Team & Events Calendar

Monday 21 October 2019
St Joseph's Clooney v Holy Faith Clontarf 13:30 - 14:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Pat's Mid-week Squads 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Richardson Group 18:30 - 20:00 Badminton 2
Old School B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Pembroke B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 4, Badminton 5
Tuesday 22 October 2019
St Kevins 11:00 - 12:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
TUD-Tallaght 12:30 - 15:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Badminton Ireland 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Field Group 17:30 - 18:30 Badminton 1
Murphy, W Group 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 2
ODonnellOGrady Group 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Ailesbury B.C. 19:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Gavin Group 20:00 - 21:30 Badminton 6
South Dublin B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 6
Murphy, J Group 20:30 - 22:00 Badminton 5
Wednesday 23 October 2019
Templeogue college 12:00 - 15:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Autumn/Winter Children's Course 2019 17:00 - 18:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
TUD-Tallaght 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Autumn/Winter Improvers Course 2019 19:00 - 20:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Gavin Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 1
Richardson Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 2
Rush Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Old School B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Dunne Group 20:30 - 22:00 Badminton 1
Titans B.C. 20:30 - 23:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Thursday 24 October 2019
Sheridan Group 10:30 - 12:00 Badminton 1
Monks Day Care 15:00 - 16:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Pat's Mid-week Squads 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Dublin Business School 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Murphy, W Group 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1
Autumn/Winter Beginners Course 2019 19:00 - 20:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Viking B.C. 19:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 5
Pembroke B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Friday 25 October 2019
Coleman Group 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 1
Courts Unavailable 12:30 - 13:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Badminton Ireland 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Flying Trojans 18:00 - 19:30 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Premier League Launch Night Match No 1 18:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Saturday 26 October 2019
Huawei 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2
Danum B.C. 12:00 - 14:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Whitehall Road Junior B.C. 14:00 - 18:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Gilliland Homan Group 19:00 - 20:00 Badminton 4
Sunday 27 October 2019
Leinster Senior Team 14:30 - 16:30 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
South Dublin B.C. 16:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Monday 28 October 2019
Leinster U/14 Squad 10:00 - 12:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Pat's Mid-week Squads 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Richardson Group 18:30 - 20:00 Badminton 2
Tuesday 29 October 2019
Badminton Ireland 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Field Group 17:30 - 18:30 Badminton 1
Murphy, W Group 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 2
ODonnellOGrady Group 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Ailesbury B.C. 19:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
South Dublin B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 6
Murphy, J Group 20:30 - 22:00 Badminton 5
Wednesday 30 October 2019
Autumn/Winter Children's Course 2019 17:00 - 18:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
TUD-Tallaght 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Autumn/Winter Improvers Course 2019 19:00 - 20:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Gavin Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 1
Richardson Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 2
Rush Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Old School B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Dunne Group 20:30 - 22:00 Badminton 1
Titans B.C. 20:30 - 23:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Thursday 31 October 2019
Sheridan Group 10:30 - 12:00 Badminton 1
Monks Day Care 15:00 - 16:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Pat's Mid-week Squads 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Dublin Business School 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Murphy, W Group 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 1
Autumn/Winter Beginners Course 2019 19:00 - 20:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Viking B.C. 19:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 5
Pembroke B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd