Member Login

Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 24 April 2018
Badminton Ireland 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Field Group 17:30 - 18:30 Badminton 1
Murphy, W Group 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 2
ODonnellOGrady Group 18:00 - 19:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Ailesbury B.C. 19:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Gavin Group 20:00 - 21:30 Badminton 6
South Dublin B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 6
Murphy, J Group 20:30 - 22:00 Badminton 5
Wednesday 25 April 2018
Templeogue College 14:00 - 15:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Gavin Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 1
Richardson Group 19:00 - 20:30 Badminton 2
Rush Group 19:00 - 21:00 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Old School B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Ellis Group 20:30 - 22:00 Badminton 1
Thursday 26 April 2018
Monks Day Care 15:30 - 16:30 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Pat's Mid-Week Squads 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Murphy, W Group 17:30 - 19:00 Badminton 5
Swrve Corporate Night 18:00 - 20:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Viking B.C. 19:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Pembroke B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4
McGrath Group 21:00 - 22:00 Badminton 6
Friday 27 April 2018
Coleman Group 10:00 - 11:00 Badminton 1
Badminton Ireland 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Flying Trojans 18:00 - 19:30 Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Senior Team Training Session 18:00 - 20:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Titans B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3
Saturday 28 April 2018
Huawei 09:30 - 11:30 Badminton 1
Whitehall Juvenile Club 14:00 - 18:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
De La Salle 19:00 - 21:00 Badminton 4
Sunday 29 April 2018
Nepali Community Event 2018 10:00 - 17:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
South Dublin B.C. 17:00 - 19:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Horgan Group 19:00 - 21:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4, Badminton 5, Badminton 6
Monday 30 April 2018
Pat's Mid-Week Squads 16:30 - 18:00 Badminton 2, Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Richardson Group 18:30 - 20:00 Badminton 2
Pembroke B.C. 20:00 - 23:00 Badminton 3, Badminton 4
Senior Team Training Session 20:00 - 22:00 Badminton 1, Badminton 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd